Cuerpo Académico y Docente

CAMPUS CENTRAL

 

ALARCON ALVAREZ EDUARDO FRANCISCO

CONTRATA

3/4 JORNADA

ASISTENTE

ALEXANDER SAID MARCELA IVETTE

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INTRUCTOR I

BACHELET VIVIENNE

BRAVO BARRERA LEONARDO

CONTRATA

CONTRATA

3/4 JORNADA

1/2 JORNADA

ASOCIADO

ASISTENTE

CARDENAS NUNEZ JOSE LUIS

PLANTA

JORNADA COMPLETA

TITULAR

CHANA CUEVAS PEDRO

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

ADJUNTO II

1/2 JORNADA

TITULAR

CERVA CORTES JOSE LUIS

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

ADJUNTO II

CESPEDES LACOMBE ALEJANDRA

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR I

CORDOVA MELLA ROSA

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INTRUCTOR II

DAHL BRAVO ERIKA

CONTRATA

1/4 JORNADA

ASISTENTE

DE MAYO YACHER CINTHIA

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

INTRUCTOR

ESPINOSA FERRADA VICTORIA ALICIA

CONTRATA

JORNADA COMPLETA

TITULAR

FLORES NAVARRETE CARLOS ABRAHAM

PLATA

JORNADA COMPLETA

ASOCIADO

GARAY MUNOZ TAMARA ALEJANDRA

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

ASISTENTE

GARRIDO PINTO ANDRES MIGUEL

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR II

GODOY GUZMAN CARLOS IGNACIO

CONTRATA

JORNADA COMPLETA

ASISTENTE

GRANATA SASSON PAULO ALEJANDRO

CONTRATA

1/4 DE JORNADA

ASOCIADO

IBANEZ HENRIQUEZ VALERIA EUGENIA

PLANTA

JORNADA COMPLETA

ASISTENTE

KESSRA PIZARRO YAMILLE DIRCE

PLANTA

JORNADA COMPLETA

ASOCIADO

LUCHSINGER HEITMANN AMANDA

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR II

MANCHILEO PADILLA KARINA

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

AYUDANTE DE PROFESOR

ORELLANA ERDMAN MARCIAL

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

N/A

MILLA BRITO LUIS

CONTRATA

JORNADA COMPLETA

ASISTENTE

MORALES MAURIZ HUGO ADOLFO

PLANTA

JORNADA COMPLETA

ASOCIADO

MORGADO ALCAYAGA JUAN ENRIQUE

PLANTA

JORNADA COMPLETA

TITULAR

OSORIO ULLOA MAURICIO ADRIAN

CONTRATA

3/4 JORNADA

ASOCIADO

 

OSSES MC INTYRE MONICA LAURA

PLANTA

JORNADA COMPLETA

ASOCIADO

PENA GONZALEZ RICARDO

TITULAR

3/4 JORNADA

ASOCIADO

PEREDA TAPIOL JAIME SIXTO

PLANTA

JORNADA COMPLETA

TITULAR

PESCE ALVAREZ MARIA ESTER

PLANTA

3/4 JORNADA

ASOCIADO

REYES PARADA MIGUEL IVAN

CONTRATA

JORNADA COMPLETA

TITULAR

ROCCO MONTENEGRO VICTOR PASCUAL

PLANTA

1/2 JORNADA

ASISTENTE

SAEZ BRIONES PATRICIO MANUEL EUGENIO

PLANTA

JORNADA COMPLETA

ASOCIADO

SULZ ECHEVERRIA LORENA PAZ

CONTRATA

JORNADA COMPLETA

ASISTENTE

TORRES IBARRA MARICEL

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

ASISTENTE

VASQUEZ MARTÍNEZ YESSENY

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

ASISTENTE

VEGA FUENTES NICOLAS ORION

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

ASISTENTE

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR I

VEGA JONES RODRIGO INTI

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

INSTRUCTOR

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR II

VIOVY ALARCON ALEJANDRO VLADIMIR

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

ADJUNTO II

YANEZ ALVARADO PEDRO ALEJANDRO

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

ADJUNTO II

1/4 JORNADA

ASOCIADO

ZORRILLA FUENZALIDA SERGIO MARIO

PLANTA

JORNADA COMPLETA

TITULAR

HOSPITAL BARROS LUCO 

SERVICIO DE MEDICINA 

 

BELTRAN BUENDIA CARLOS JOSE

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

TITULAR

FIABANE SALAS ANDREA JULIA

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR I

FUENTES POZO JOSE ENRIQUE

PLANTA

1/2 JORNADA

TITULAR

GIAVENO S.S.A. LAURA ELENA

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR II

GONZALEZ MATURANA JORGE ENRIQUE

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR I

POPPESCOU LAZO ALEJANDRO AUGUSTO

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR II

REQUENA GILABERT CECILIA

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

ASISTENTE

SANHUEZA MATURANA LILIAN DEL PILAR

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

ASOCIADO

SERVICIO DE CIRUGIA

 

ALVAREZ ZEPEDA CARLOS MANUEL

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

ADJUNTO II

INTURIAS CASTELLON RENE RAIMUNDO

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

ADJUNTO II

HORAS DE CLASES

ADJUNTO II

LAGOS AGUIRRE CARLOS ALFONSO

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

ADJUNTO II

PINTO LARA CRISTIAN

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR I

RIVEROS SILVA PEDRO EUGENIO

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

ASOCIADO

HORAS DE CLASES

ADJUNTO II

VELA GONZALEZ RODRIGO

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR I

SERVICIO DE ANATOMIA PATOLÓGICA

 

ROJAS PAVEZ JUAN LUIS DORIAN

PLANTA

JORNADA COMPLETA

TITULAR

RODRIGUEZ COLLAZO PEDRO

CONTRATA

JORNADA COMPLETA

ASOCIADO

UNIDAD DE CUIDADOS INTENSIVOS

 

VALDERRAMA RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR I

SERVICIO DE NEUROLOGIA

 

LAY-SON RIVAS LUIS ARTURO

PLANTA

1/4 JORNADA

TITULAR

MAUERSBERGER STEIN HEINZ WOLFGANG

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

TITULAR

SERVICIO DE OFTALMOLOGIA

 

UNDA CHIAVEGAT MARCELO SANTIAGO

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR I

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR I

VEAS CACERES RICARDO ESTEBAN

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR I

SERVICIO SIQUIATRÍA INFANTIL

 

DIAZ GUTIERREZ MONICA VIVINA

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR II

GUTIERREZ POBLETE ADRIANA

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

ADJUNTO II

PRADO BERLIEN VICTORIA ALEJANDRA

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR II

SALINAS VELIZ JUAN ALBERTO

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR II

VEAS GOMEZ CECILIA BEATRIZ

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR II

SERVICIO TRAUMATOLOGÍA

 

TRAIPE CASTRO REINALDO GUILLERMO

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR I

SERVICIO DE UROLOGÍA

 

CAICEO DUQUE FELIPE MANUEL

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR I

HOSPITAL SAN JOSÉ

SERVICIO DE MEDICINA

 

CUELLAR BERMAL MARIA CECILIA

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

ASISTENTE

DE LA BARRA BARRAZA SERGIO AGUSTIN

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR I

DUCOS SANCHEZ ADRIANA ELISA

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

TITULAR

GOMEZ RAHMANN RODRIGO ANDRES

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR II

MOSCOSO MATEUS JULIO ARMANDO

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

ADJUNTO II

PUCCIO HUIDOBRO JOSE MIGUEL HIRAM

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

ADJUNTO II

ROLDAN TOLEDO ROSA ELENA

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

ASISTENTE

VECCHIOLA HERMAN MAGGIE VERONICA

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

ADJUNTO II

SERVICIO DE CIRUGÍA

 

CALDERON ANDRES JOSE LUIS

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR II

HURTADO SEJAS GUALBERTO JAVIER

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR II

OLIVARES FLORES JUAN JOSE

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR I

ROJAS LAGOS MIGUEL ANGEL

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

ADJUNTO I

THONET RODAS GERARDO PATRICIO

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

ADJUNTO I

SERVICIO DE GINECOLOGÍA Y OBSTETRICIA

 

ANDRADE GAVIRIA ALEXANDRA LORENA

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR II

BENAVIDES ALBA CLAUDIO

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR I

CHONG MORENO ALI-SHAN CAROLINA

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

INSTRUCTOR

HAYE MORALES MARIA TERESA

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR II

NARVAEZ FLIES IVONNE ALEJANDRA

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

INSTRUCTOR

NUÑEZ SOTO ALFREDO ENRIQUE

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR II

RONCONE DITZEL ENRIQUE

CONTRATA

3/4 JORNADA

ASOCIADO

RUBIO SCHWEIZER GONZALO IGNACIO

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR II

SCHWARZE MEZA JUAN ENRIQUE

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

ASISTENTE

SUAREZ MOLINA LUIS ALFREDO

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR I

VASQUEZ ULLOA PATRICIO ALEJANDRO

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

ASOCIADO

WALTON LARRAGUIBEL RODERICK

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

TITULAR

HOSPITAL EL PINO

SERVICIO DE PEDIATRÍA

 

ACEVEDO CORDOVA MARCELA

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

ASISTENTE

AGUILAR MIRANDA PEDRO ERNESTO

CONTRATA

JORNADA COMPLETA

TITULAR

AGUIRRE CAMPOSANO VIVIANA LUZ

CONTRATA

3/4 JORNADA

TITULAR

GALLARDO FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO

CONTRATA

1/2 JORNADA

ASISTENE

MALLOL VILLABLANCA ENZO JAVIER

PLANTA

JORNADA COMPLETA

TITULAR

MARTINEZ ORDENES JOSE GASPAR

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR I

TRONCOSO ARIAS PAOLA CRISTINA

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

INSTRUCTOR II

SERVICIO DERMATOLOGÍA

 

FUENZALIDA CRUZ HECTOR OSVALDO

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

ADJUNTO II

HOSPITAL EL CARMEN

LANDERRETCHE SOTOMAYOR JEAN MICHEL

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES

SALVO SAAVEDRA DAGOBERTO EDUARDO

CONTRATA

HORAS DE CLASES